Begin typing your search above and press return to search.
TDP In-Charges for Parliament Constituencies
By: Tupaki Desk | 23 April 2017 10:02 AM GMTAP CM Chandrababu Naidu is leaving no stone unturned to prepare the party for early polls. He announced the list of In-charge Ministers for all the parliament constituencies.
TDP In-Charges for Parliament Constituencies:
1) Srikakulam - Pithani Satyanarayana
2) Vijayanagaram - Ganta Srinivas Rao
3) Visakhapatnam - Nimmakayala Chinnarajappa
4) Anakapalli - P Ashok Gajapathi Raju
5) Araku (ST) - Nakka Anand Babu
6) Kakinada - Kala Venkat Rao
7) Rajahmundry - KE Krishna Murthy
8) Narsapuram - Kollu Ravindra
9) Eluru - Prathipati Pulla Rao
10) Vijayawada - Nara Lokesh
11) Machilipatnam - Yanamala Ramakrishnudu
12) Guntur - CH Ayyanapatrudu
13) Narsaraopet - Sidda Raghava Rao
14) Bapatla (SC) - Paritala Sunitha
15) Ongole - P Narayana
16) Nellore - Amarnath Reddy
17) Tirupathi - Bhuma Akhila Priya
18) Chittoor - Atchannaidu
19) Rajampeta - Adhinarayana Reddy
20) Kadapa - Somireddy Chandramohan Reddy
21) Nandyal - Kaluva Srinivasulu
22) Kurnool - Sujana Chowdary
23) Anantapur - Devineni Uma
24) Hindupur - KS Javahar
TDP In-Charges for Parliament Constituencies:
1) Srikakulam - Pithani Satyanarayana
2) Vijayanagaram - Ganta Srinivas Rao
3) Visakhapatnam - Nimmakayala Chinnarajappa
4) Anakapalli - P Ashok Gajapathi Raju
5) Araku (ST) - Nakka Anand Babu
6) Kakinada - Kala Venkat Rao
7) Rajahmundry - KE Krishna Murthy
8) Narsapuram - Kollu Ravindra
9) Eluru - Prathipati Pulla Rao
10) Vijayawada - Nara Lokesh
11) Machilipatnam - Yanamala Ramakrishnudu
12) Guntur - CH Ayyanapatrudu
13) Narsaraopet - Sidda Raghava Rao
14) Bapatla (SC) - Paritala Sunitha
15) Ongole - P Narayana
16) Nellore - Amarnath Reddy
17) Tirupathi - Bhuma Akhila Priya
18) Chittoor - Atchannaidu
19) Rajampeta - Adhinarayana Reddy
20) Kadapa - Somireddy Chandramohan Reddy
21) Nandyal - Kaluva Srinivasulu
22) Kurnool - Sujana Chowdary
23) Anantapur - Devineni Uma
24) Hindupur - KS Javahar